No. MpioMunicipioCasosDefunciones
33Ecatepec de Morelos310852967
58Nezahualcóyotl24113966
57Naucalpan de Juárez159261318
106Toluca157392146
104Tlalnepantla de Baz153261034
25Chalco101251049
109Tultitlán7207997
39Ixtapaluca7086499
31Chimalhuacán6432537
81Tecámac6324664
13Atizapán de Zaragoza6256604
121Cuautitlán Izcalli6255949
20Coacalco de Berriozábal5125544
60Nicolás Romero5040539
37Huixquilucan4674153
24Cuautitlán4380356
54Metepec3646579
70La Paz3482324
122Valle de Chalco Solidaridad3332300
99Texcoco2820460
120Zumpango2353295
29Chicoloapan2120174
108Tultepec2052216
118Zinacantepec1771333
51Lerma1635279
14Atlacomulco1468101
2Acolman1377108
35Huehuetoca1282103
76San Mateo Atenco1100188
42Ixtlahuaca935166
5Almoloya de Juárez924173
103Tlalmanalco83928
92Teotihuacán82980
12Atizapán770183
88Tenancingo754107
82Tejupilco75286
90Tenango del Valle742123
53Melchor Ocampo73077
91Teoloyucan723101
45Jilotepec68421
62Ocoyoacac674147
115Xonacatlán647116
11Atenco62567
95Tepotzotlán59089
9Amecameca54819
48Jocotitlán54547
101Tianguistenco521100
74San Felipe del Progreso49272
67Otzolotepec491111
110Valle de Bravo48942
18Calimaya48679
100Tezoyuca48053
87Temoaya47579
23Coyotepec47267
1Acambay45621
85Temascalcingo35737
65Otumba33732
64El Oro32121
19Capulhuac31456
16Axapusco29812
59Nextlalpan29742
84Temascalapa29629
73San Antonio la Isla29154
68Ozumba2718
75San Martín de las Pirámides26520
40Ixtapan de la Sal25918
114Villa Victoria25725
83Temamatla2534
124San José del Rincón24831
36Hueypoxtla24732
22Cocotitlán22010
10Apaxco21655
47Jiquipilco21642
43Xalatlaco21532
96Tequixquiac21231
7Amanalco20319
44Jaltenco19741
46Jilotzingo18011
28Chiautla17728
30Chiconcuac17321
112Villa del Carbón17210
3Aculco1684
113Villa Guerrero16620
15Atlautla1617
55Mexicaltzingo15429
50Juchitepec1515
56Morelos14310
27Chapultepec14327
6Almoloya del Río13931
123Luvianos13925
63Ocuilan13822
94Tepetlixpa1378
89Tenango del Aire1365
86Temascaltepec13123
52Malinalco12117
93Tepetlaoxtoc12015
72Rayón11718
61Nopaltepec1163
49Joquicingo10022
26Chapa de Mota988
97Texcaltitlán894
111Villa de Allende8917
119Zumpahuacán8713
21Coatepec Harinas833
102Timilpan837
107Tonatico8012
32Donato Guerra7712
125Tonanitla7614
4Almoloya de Alquisiras726
8Amatepec6912
79Soyaniquilpan de Juárez646
105Tlatlaya6313
38Isidro Fabela542
80Sultepec526
98Texcalyacac515
71Polotitlán500
77San Simón de Guerrero451
78Santo Tomás422
117Zacualpan400
17Ayapango391
34Ecatzingo361
69Papalotla313
116Zacazonapan181
41Ixtapan del Oro143
66Otzoloapan114
Total226,68922,204

 
 
 
 

Marzo

Abril

Mayo

Junio