No. MpioMunicipioCasosDefunciones
33Ecatepec de Morelos463903658
58Nezahualcóyotl359681137
57Naucalpan de Juárez239711557
104Tlalnepantla de Baz231511239
106Toluca202362421
25Chalco150641289
39Ixtapaluca11341565
109Tultitlán107861168
31Chimalhuacán10432645
121Cuautitlán Izcalli96391158
13Atizapán de Zaragoza9632729
81Tecámac9144825
60Nicolás Romero8709655
20Coacalco de Berriozábal8027657
122Valle de Chalco Solidaridad7011388
37Huixquilucan6251172
24Cuautitlán5889433
70La Paz5833414
54Metepec4635629
99Texcoco4454604
120Zumpango3832364
29Chicoloapan3272199
108Tultepec2819257
118Zinacantepec2176365
35Huehuetoca2101129
51Lerma2005314
14Atlacomulco1959136
2Acolman1802117
82Tejupilco1628105
76San Mateo Atenco1561205
42Ixtlahuaca1442193
88Tenancingo1365153
103Tlalmanalco126239
45Jilotepec123651
5Almoloya de Juárez1164193
90Tenango del Valle1157168
92Teotihuacán109488
12Atizapán1012207
91Teoloyucan1000124
53Melchor Ocampo97689
110Valle de Bravo94951
95Tepotzotlán929102
11Atenco90573
48Jocotitlán88876
62Ocoyoacac884170
101Tianguistenco846121
9Amecameca84434
115Xonacatlán792142
100Tezoyuca77159
74San Felipe del Progreso67288
23Coyotepec65981
67Otzolotepec652123
1Acambay65234
18Calimaya64293
87Temoaya604100
85Temascalcingo56541
40Ixtapan de la Sal55526
7Amanalco50731
114Villa Victoria44632
68Ozumba43613
65Otumba43133
124San José del Rincón41445
73San Antonio la Isla41362
59Nextlalpan41359
19Capulhuac40471
84Temascalapa40137
46Jilotzingo38615
16Axapusco37613
64El Oro37525
10Apaxco37570
75San Martín de las Pirámides36420
3Aculco3597
47Jiquipilco34651
36Hueypoxtla31642
50Juchitepec31410
113Villa Guerrero31332
83Temamatla3085
96Tequixquiac30842
43Xalatlaco30338
44Jaltenco29748
22Cocotitlán27911
112Villa del Carbón26414
15Atlautla26011
28Chiautla24031
30Chiconcuac23522
52Malinalco23328
56Morelos22813
94Tepetlixpa2189
63Ocuilan21632
86Temascaltepec20329
6Almoloya del Río19833
123Luvianos19334
21Coatepec Harinas18712
32Donato Guerra18520
72Rayón18322
93Tepetlaoxtoc18219
89Tenango del Aire1816
27Chapultepec17528
55Mexicaltzingo17432
8Amatepec17415
97Texcaltitlán1625
61Nopaltepec1453
111Villa de Allende14119
49Joquicingo13932
38Isidro Fabela1294
119Zumpahuacán12327
102Timilpan11613
107Tonatico11412
26Chapa de Mota11315
4Almoloya de Alquisiras1109
125Tonanitla10016
105Tlatlaya9720
80Sultepec9310
78Santo Tomás913
34Ecatzingo781
79Soyaniquilpan de Juárez686
71Polotitlán680
77San Simón de Guerrero661
98Texcalyacac626
17Ayapango562
117Zacualpan462
69Papalotla404
66Otzoloapan244
116Zacazonapan232
41Ixtapan del Oro234
Total339,27526,695

 
 
 
 

Marzo

Abril

Mayo

Junio