No. MpioMunicipioCasosDefunciones
33Ecatepec de Morelos7449806
58Nezahualcóyotl5527341
106Toluca4985662
57Naucalpan de Juárez4163441
104Tlalnepantla de Baz3312212
25Chalco2463285
31Chimalhuacán2014237
39Ixtapaluca1886253
109Tultitlán1786306
81Tecámac1670185
13Atizapán de Zaragoza1556184
121Cuautitlán Izcalli1293236
54Metepec1217169
60Nicolás Romero1172175
20Coacalco de Berriozábal1149155
24Cuautitlán114182
37Huixquilucan111646
120Zumpango85192
70La Paz829116
99Texcoco78191
122Valle de Chalco Solidaridad753158
118Zinacantepec656127
51Lerma56893
2Acolman56042
108Tultepec54159
29Chicoloapan53357
14Atlacomulco44940
88Tenancingo37649
35Huehuetoca35237
5Almoloya de Juárez33945
42Ixtlahuaca33885
76San Mateo Atenco32764
92Teotihuacán32238
90Tenango del Valle31543
82Tejupilco30322
115Xonacatlán28352
53Melchor Ocampo25123
110Valle de Bravo24618
103Tlalmanalco24513
62Ocoyoacac24433
74San Felipe del Progreso24031
91Teoloyucan23031
101Tianguistenco22432
45Jilotepec2237
9Amecameca21410
18Calimaya21033
87Temoaya21024
12Atizapán20636
48Jocotitlán20318
67Otzolotepec20033
23Coyotepec17024
95Tepotzotlán16629
64El Oro16210
11Atenco16119
65Otumba14522
16Axapusco1448
19Capulhuac14222
100Tezoyuca14216
84Temascalapa12612
36Hueypoxtla12510
114Villa Victoria1248
85Temascalcingo12113
1Acambay1215
83Temamatla1123
73San Antonio la Isla11117
59Nextlalpan1059
75San Martín de las Pirámides1034
68Ozumba905
43Xalatlaco9015
55Mexicaltzingo9014
47Jiquipilco8917
7Amanalco834
40Ixtapan de la Sal824
123Luvianos809
113Villa Guerrero808
63Ocuilan7412
124San José del Rincón7211
96Tequixquiac729
22Cocotitlán715
28Chiautla717
30Chiconcuac712
27Chapultepec6913
44Jaltenco6513
61Nopaltepec652
10Apaxco6511
112Villa del Carbón643
72Rayón6310
6Almoloya del Río6210
46Jilotzingo604
97Texcaltitlán530
15Atlautla513
111Villa de Allende485
26Chapa de Mota432
86Temascaltepec434
94Tepetlixpa425
56Morelos423
89Tenango del Aire402
4Almoloya de Alquisiras390
3Aculco391
107Tonatico373
119Zumpahuacán378
93Tepetlaoxtoc373
52Malinalco355
32Donato Guerra324
49Joquicingo326
125Tonanitla317
21Coatepec Harinas312
50Juchitepec311
79Soyaniquilpan de Juárez263
102Timilpan250
98Texcalyacac212
78Santo Tomás190
77San Simón de Guerrero190
80Sultepec192
38Isidro Fabela170
69Papalotla151
117Zacualpan150
17Ayapango151
71Polotitlán140
34Ecatzingo141
8Amatepec123
105Tlatlaya120
116Zacazonapan70
66Otzoloapan51
41Ixtapan del Oro40
Total61,4316,924

 
 
 
 

Marzo

Abril

Mayo

Junio

 

 

 

 


Web premiada con el Premio Internacional OX